Sold
Jing Hui Garden Tower 2FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:14031400580064
|Transaction Date:07/03/2014
PRN:A0001967
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $8,160 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $6,210 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Aberdeen Main Road