Sold
Jing Hui Garden Tower 1FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:11093002430026
|Transaction Date:16/09/2011
PRN:A0001265
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$3.41 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $7,135 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
634sq.ft.
Buy $5,379 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Aberdeen Main Road