Sold
Jing Hui Garden Tower 2FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:24011001680046
|Transaction Date:21/12/2023
PRN:A0002535
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $14,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $10,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Aberdeen Main Road