Sold
Jc Castle House 8NO. 18HOUSE 8
Registration Number:09102102310176
|Transaction Date:09/10/2009
PRN:B1750684
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18 M
Saleable Area
1,809sq.ft.
Buy $9,948 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,994sq.ft.
Buy $6,012 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
35 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Shan Tong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Estate Shuttle Bus, Multi-purpose Room