Sold
Jc Castle House 11NO. 18HOUSE 11
Registration Number:13100800300201
|Transaction Date:23/09/2013
PRN:B1750604
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$19.8 M
Saleable Area
1,809sq.ft.
Buy $10,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,994sq.ft.
Buy $6,613 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
35 Block(s)
Total Units
77
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Shan Tong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Estate Shuttle Bus, Multi-purpose Room