Sold
Jasper Court Block 10FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:10090600680325
|Transaction Date:16/08/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
771sq.ft.
Buy $2,595 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
836sq.ft.
Buy $2,392 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden