Sold

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 3

Registration Number:09041601780025
||
楊卓文 Jason Yeung
elite
JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$9.95 M
call_me
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $11,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $9,045 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2009
Jardine's Lookout Garden MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion is located on 148-150 Tai Hang Road, Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion divides into 2 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road