Sold
Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block AFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:06800334
|Transaction Date:23/09/1996
PRN:B6376457
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.33 M
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $7,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $5,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road