Sold

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 1

Registration Number:19082000180277
||
陳曉茵 Isabella Chan
elite
IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$33.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,411sq.ft.
Buy $23,739 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,465sq.ft.
Buy $22,867 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2019
Jardine's Lookout Garden MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion is located on 148-150 Tai Hang Road, Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion divides into 2 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road