Sold

Jardine SummitFLOOR 18FLAT B

Registration Number:21051000430227
|
楊卓文 Jason Yeung
elite
JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$16.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
766sq.ft.
Buy $21,790 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,154sq.ft.
Buy $14,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2021
Jardine SummitEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jardine Summit is located on 50A Tai Hang Road, developed by MASTER KING, and began the intake process from 2005-05. Jardine Summit divides into 1 blocks, 48 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50A Tai Hang Road
Property Management Company
第一太平戴維斯(香港)有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
MASTER KING
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room