Sold
Jardine SummitFLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:25050901010129
|Transaction Date:24/04/2025
PRN:D0790673
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $18,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,218sq.ft.
Buy $11,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
50A Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room