Sold

Jadeview CourtFLOOR 7FLAT C

Registration Number:12110702050116
|
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$3.65 M
call_me
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $11,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $8,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2012
Jadeview CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jadeview Court is located on 38 Hill Road, Jadeview Court divides into 1 blocks, 152 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Jadeview Court is near to MTR HKU Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Hill Road