Sold
Jade Plaza Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 6
Registration Number:25062600240171
|Transaction Date:18/06/2025
PRN:B7518447
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Buy $10,962 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $8,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 On Chee Road