Sold
Belair Gardens Jade Heights (block J)FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:21011801690017
|Transaction Date:08/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.03 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $12,560 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $8,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room