Sold

Jade Court Block AFLOOR 5FLAT A2

Registration Number:11041101690151
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$6.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
661sq.ft.
Buy $10,561 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $9,458 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2011
Jade CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jade Court is located on 36 Broadcast Drive, Jade Court divides into 4 blocks, 72 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
36 Broadcast Drive