Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Jade Court (block E)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:11012101300120
|Transaction Date:04/01/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $5,468 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $4,326 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road