Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Jade Court (block E)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:14050202120065
|Transaction Date:14/04/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.19 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $8,516 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $6,716 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road