Sold
J ResidenceFLOOR 23FLAT 15
Registration Number:22082300920776
|Transaction Date:29/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $17,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $13,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
381
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 Johnston Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis