Sold
J ResidenceFLOOR 32FLAT 16
Registration Number:18062101260012
|Transaction Date:23/05/2018
PRN:D0739766
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $20,581 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $16,036 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
381
Walking toWan ChaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 Johnston Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis