Sold
I‧uniq ResidenceFLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:20080301470011
|Transaction Date:28/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
298sq.ft.
Buy $20,794 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $15,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
117
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room