Sold
I‧uniq ResidenceFLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:17030200170026
|Transaction Date:23/02/2017
PRN:D1909841
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.38 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $15,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $11,865 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
117
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room