Sold
I‧uniq ResidenceFLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:21060700200060
|Transaction Date:31/05/2021
PRN:D1910086
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$6.27 M
Saleable Area
297sq.ft.
Buy $21,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $15,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
117
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room