Sold
Island Place Block 2 (two Island Place)FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:26011400180022
|Transaction Date:16/12/2025
PRN:B9087746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
788sq.ft.
Buy $12,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
996sq.ft.
Buy $9,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden