Sold
Island Place Block 1 (one Island Place)FLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:26022600540080
|Transaction Date:12/02/2026
PRN:C1154355
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$11.7 M
Saleable Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $15,055 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
975sq.ft.
Buy $12,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden