Sold
Shatinpark Stage 3 Iris Garden (block C)FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:18042701370212
|Transaction Date:29/03/2018
PRN:B9863715
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
268sq.ft.
Buy $16,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $10,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room