Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 3 Iris Court (tower 2)FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:23071300720107
|Transaction Date:16/06/2023
PRN:A9189056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $10,793 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $7,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room