Sold

Intelligent CourtFLOOR 6FLAT A

Registration Number:08022801070204
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $6,440 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $4,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2008
Intelligent CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Intelligent Court is located on 28 Clarence Terrace, Intelligent Court divides into 1 blocks, 48 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Intelligent Court is near to MTR HKU Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toHKUStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Clarence Terrace