Sold
Indi HomeFLOOR 28FLAT 12
Registration Number:19112200190080
|Transaction Date:07/11/2019
PRN:A7926834
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

7/12
PRICE
$6.84 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $16,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $11,570 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
960
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-142 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio