Sold
Imperial KennedyFLOOR 32FLAT D
Registration Number:13122402170043
|Transaction Date:10/12/2013
PRN:D2552344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.84 M
Saleable Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $22,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $17,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
161
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Belcher's Street