Sold
Imperial KennedyFLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:25021901650074
|Transaction Date:10/02/2025
PRN:D2551901
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$12.76 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $21,056 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
776sq.ft.
Buy $16,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
161
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Belcher's Street