Sold
Illumination Terrace Block 1FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:25091201760075
|Transaction Date:01/09/2025
PRN:A2536351
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $16,880 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
989sq.ft.
Buy $13,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toTin HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden