Sold
I-feng Mansions Block AFLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:19070300710020
|Transaction Date:25/06/2019
PRN:A6603681
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $10,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06-1972-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
823
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
237-239a To Kwa Wan Road