Sold

Hyde CourtFLOOR 2NO. 34A

Registration Number:22011801040015
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$14.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
935sq.ft.
Buy $15,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,150sq.ft.
Buy $12,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
57 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2022
Hyde CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hyde Court is located on 32-34A Tat Chee Avenue, Hyde Court divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Hyde Court is near to MTR Kowloon Tong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toKowloon TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-34A Tat Chee Avenue