Sold
Ching Tai Court Hung Tai House (block G)FLOOR 10FLAT 5
Registration Number:09122400800120
|Transaction Date:18/12/2009
PRN:A7856367
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BennyKan簡杰斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483049)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,624 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $2,820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road