Sold
King Tin Court Hung Sam House (block D)FLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:11011200580341
|Transaction Date:21/12/2010
PRN:B4469174
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $4,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $4,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street