Sold
King Tin Court Hung Sam House (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 7
Registration Number:12082102300025
|Transaction Date:27/07/2012
PRN:A8745710
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $5,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $4,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street