Sold
Hung Fat HouseFLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:09061900370188
|Transaction Date:30/05/2009
PRN:B0893955
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.24 M
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $2,704 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking toLong PingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
87-99 Kau Yuk Road Yuen Long