Sold
Hung Cheong Factory BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:08804843
|Transaction Date:03/10/2002
PRN:A3764137
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$221.1 K
Saleable Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $353 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
101
Walking toLai Chi KokStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kwong Cheung Street