Sold
Huncliff CourtFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:10113001160018
|Transaction Date:10/11/2010
PRN:A2894620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $6,058 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $4,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
38
Walking toKennedy TownStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Victoria Road