Sold
Villa Pergola House T5NO. 11HOUSE T5
Registration Number:22072101770022
|Transaction Date:04/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$60 M
Saleable Area
1,706sq.ft.
Buy $35,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,200sq.ft.
Buy $27,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-12-1978-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Pik Sha Road