Sold
St Moritz House Premier 11NO. 88HOUSE PREMIER 11
Registration Number:18112801360016
|Transaction Date:20/11/2018
PRN:D3703121
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$124.15 M
Saleable Area
2,905sq.ft.
Buy $42,736 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
59
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Lai Ping Road