Sold
Hampstead House KNO. 3HOUSE K
Registration Number:20031001330122
|Transaction Date:24/02/2020
PRN:D4714515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$40.18 M
Saleable Area
2,088sq.ft.
Buy $19,242 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
13
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Yat Yiu Avenue