Sold
Marina Cove Phase 4 House J15
Registration Number:00502258
|Transaction Date:28/11/2001
PRN:B7696978
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.55 M
Saleable Area
1,530sq.ft.
Buy $4,936 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,064sq.ft.
Buy $3,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden