Sold
Marina Cove Phase 4 Isola Bella House H4
Registration Number:11072001990222
|Transaction Date:24/06/2011
PRN:B3106616
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$45 M
Saleable Area
2,240sq.ft.
Buy $20,089 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden