Sold
Fortune Garden House E3NO. 72HOUSE E3
Registration Number:00522235
|Transaction Date:25/02/1997
PRN:B1870671
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.3 M
Saleable Area
1,847sq.ft.
Buy $7,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,354sq.ft.
Buy $6,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11-1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
76 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
72 Ting Kok Road