Sold
The Woodsville House D5NO. 18HOUSE D5
Registration Number:14092500470029
|Transaction Date:01/09/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$18.75 M
Saleable Area
1,887sq.ft.
Buy $9,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
236
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Hung Shun Road