Sold
Chateau Royale House C2NO. 1HOUSE C2
Registration Number:25061800900095
|Transaction Date:03/06/2025
PRN:C0227035
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$19.2 M
Saleable Area
2,160sq.ft.
Buy $8,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,285sq.ft.
Buy $5,845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
68 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Yung Yi Road