Sold

8 Tai Tam Road House CNO. 8HOUSE C

Registration Number:13030602170094
||
鍾放之 Terence Chung
elite
TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$193 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,310sq.ft.
Buy $58,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,275sq.ft.
Buy $45,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2013
8 Tai Tam RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

8 Tai Tam Road is located on 8 Tai Tam Road, 8 Tai Tam Road divides into 4 blocks, 4 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
4
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tai Tam Road