Sold
Europa Garden House A22NO. 48HOUSE A22
Registration Number:00373632
|Transaction Date:06/09/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.69 M
Saleable Area
1,466sq.ft.
Buy $5,924 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,111sq.ft.
Buy $4,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
63 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden