Sold
Fortune Garden House A15NO. 72HOUSE A15
Registration Number:22092201760023
|Transaction Date:13/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$16.88 M
Saleable Area
1,090sq.ft.
Buy $15,481 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,725sq.ft.
Buy $9,786 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11-1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
76 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
72 Ting Kok Road